Data Item Details


Data item data can be filtered and exported as an Excel file.
The reason for exporting is asked during export once per session.

Name
Level of detail and harmonisation of the main features of the approved CCMs
Source
ACER calculations
Reference
Figure 20
Comment



Fields to export

Area GSK Operational Security Limits Allocation Constraints Reliability Margins Remedial Actions
Core55%73%90%100%100%
Nordic45%33%60%100%38%
Baltic20%0%30%36%0%
Channel36%50%67%62%25%
GRIT27%38%14%100%25%
Hansa17%75%88%12%
IU36%50%44%100%25%
SEE45%62%100%54%71%
SWE36%17%100%50%25%
Average38%38%64%77%36%