Data Item Details


Data item data can be filtered and exported as an Excel file.
The reason for exporting is asked during export once per session.

Name
Share of assessment criteria met by approved CCMs per category
Source
ACER calculations
Reference
Figure 18
Comment



Fields to export

Area CACM coverage Detail & Harmonisation Non-discrimination Transparency/Enforceability
Core95%88%83%100%
Nordic86%67%43%38%
Baltic49%19%50%25%
Channel62%49%71%38%
GRIT61%47%14%38%
Hansa76%44%60%17%
IU67%54%29%12%
SEE85%71%50%100%
SWE67%47%50%25%
Average FB91%78%63%69%
Average NTC67%47%46%36%
Average72%54%50%44%